Alumni Weekend 2021

Alumni Weekend 2021

Who's coming as of November 27, 2021

Click on column headers to sort.

First Name Last Name Affiliation Class Guest(s)
Mona Abaza 1991,2010 1991
Leland Abbey 1971 1971
Adriana Abizadeh 2014 2013
Izabela Adasiewicz 2014 Pawel Wiejata
Nichelle (Lester) Adegbite-Maraventano 1997 1997
Marc Adelsheimer 1991 1991
James Aderhold 1971 1971 Rita Aderhold
Rita Aderhold James Aderhold
Nisat Afroz 2020 2020
Veena Agarwala 1990,2005 1990
Susan (Barney) Aguirre 1982 1982
Leigh Ahrendtsen 2017 2017
Sumer Al-Ani 2020
Christopher Alban 1991 1991
Carol (Plucinnik) Allen 1970,1974 1970
Salina Almanzar 2017
Monica Alston 1988 1988
Patricia (Cody) Alston 1974 1974
Wolf Altman Physics & Atmo Sci 1970 1970
Lujain Alzunaid 2021 2021
Duane Amendola Accounting 1995 1995
Riddhi Ameser 2020 2020
Jacqueline (Srebrenick) Amezquita 1995 1995 Dan Srebrenick
Leslie Amoros Kristin Risi, Candace Wannamaker, Elizabeth Blunt, Alyson Valentine, Dee Fife-Gay
Babak Anasori 2014
Frank Anbari 1971,1977,1993 1971 Deirdre Hirst
Russell Anderson Chem Eng 1990, Chem Eng 1987, Chem Eng 1985 1985
Suzanne Anderson 2007 2007
Allison Andrews 2012
Richard Antoine 2009 2009 Manthan Gandhi, Thomas Donnelly
Donna Antonucci Medicine 1984 1984
Diran Apelian 1968 1968
Robert Apgar 1989 1989 Carol Beitler
Daron Arakelian 2020 2020
Rahul Aran 2006 2006
Hila Arbell 2020
Sergio Arboleda 2020
Edward Arenson 1971 1971
Orakwu Arinze
Nii Martey Armah 2020 2020
James Armentani 2020
Katherine Armstrong 2020 2020
Shaun Armstrong Jenkins 2020 2020
Lenore (Elsberg) Asbel 1991 1991
Edith (Mellinger) Asbury 1983 1983
Rachael Atherley 2020 2020
Georges Atty 1970 1970
Kevin Babbington 1990 1990 Yvonne Babbington
Yvonne Babbington Kevin Babbington
Olivia Babiec 2015 2015
Rajai Baboun 2020 2020
Maureen Backe 1984 1984
Sheetal Bahirat 2020
Matthew Bahr Mech Eng 1995 1995
Belinda (Cooper) Baker 1977 1977
Valerissa Baker 2015 2015
Robert Baldwin 1970 1970
Chyrica Banks 2017 2017
Adrian Banning 2016,2020 2016
Katie Barak
Sarah Barenbaum 2016 2016
Susan Baren-Pearson
Karen Barland
Candida Barlow 2011 2011
Randy Barnes 1977 1977
Quay Barnes-Johnson
Stephen Barron Medicine 1971 1971
Trisha Bartlett 2006
Renen Bassik 2007 2007
Natalia Bastida Gutierrez 2021 2020 Mark Petrovic, Elena (Pichanicova) Petrovicova, Ivan Petrovic
Natalia Bastida Gutierrez 2020 2020
Namuuntuul Bat-Erdene 2020 2020
Matthew Beach 1993 1993
Francena Bean-Waters
Joseph Becker 1971 1971
Grace Beebe Student Dev & Affairs 2013 2013
Jeff Beer Kathleen Van Aalten
Carol Beitler Robert Apgar
Monique Bell 2013 2013
Timothy Bell 1991 1991
Denise (Lavorgna) Berg 1973 1973
David Berlin 1995 1995
David Bershas Chemistry 1996 1996 Pamela (Leister) Bershas
Pamela (Leister) Bershas Chemistry 1996 1996 David Bershas
Adam Berthiaume 2008
Chris Bertone Communications 2013, Communications 2009 2009
Kristin Best Nutrition & Food Sci 1995 1995
Kate Bianco
Pamela (Biasi) Biasi 1989 1989
Ida (Biddle) Biddle-Mayer 1972 1972
Georgetta Bidwell 1971
Robert Black 1971
Michael Bleshman 1971 1971 Sallie Bleshman
Sallie Bleshman Michael Bleshman
Richard Blumberg 1984 1984
Elizabeth Blunt Kristin Risi, Candace Wannamaker, Alyson Valentine, Leslie Amoros, Dee Fife-Gay
Adam Blyweiss 1996 1996
Olga (Frumkin) Blyweiss 1996 1996
Virginia Bolmarcich 1971
Michael Bowens 2020 2020
Garrett Bowser Rebekah Laughlin
Jean (Donoghue) Boyd 1971 1971
Andrew Brach 1991 1991
Yasmine Braithwaite 2017 2017
D'Anya Brezzell 2019 2019
Debra (Petersen) Britt 1988,1990 1990
Ernest Brizell 1970,1974 1970
Doriean Broady 2017
Bari Brodsky 1991
Wiktoria Brodzinska 2020 2020
Nikki Bromberg
Araminta Brown 1978 1978
Lavern Brown Design 1978 1978
Wendy (Weinstock) Brown 1970 1970
Kenneth Brownstein 1970
J. Kenneth Brubaker 1970
Kyle Brunner 2023
Samuel Bruttomesso Medicine 1970 1970
Jacquelyn Bryant 1995,2010 1995
Shaikha BuAli 2020
Carlisa (Bowers) Budd 1990 1990 Joseph Budd
Joseph Budd Carlisa (Bowers) Budd
Tan Bui 2020
Dr. Wilma Bulkin Siegel 1962
Allan Buller-Jarrett 2021 2021
Kay (Webb) Burke 1970 1970
Eric Burkett MD. HU 1971 1971
Tariem Burroughs
Chad Butters 2014 2014
Jeffrey Cades 1971,2019 1971
Yang Cai 2018 2018
Chuck Cairns Dean & Senior Vice President, College of Medicine
Mary (Frick) Caldwell Mathematics 1971 1971
Tawnee Calhoun 2019
Catherine Campbell-Perna BS Communications 95, MS Higher Ed 11 1995
Elinor Cantor Pharmacology 1979 1979
Carla Canuso 1991 1991
Ray Canzanese 2008 Madison Eggert-Crowe
Edward Caputo Bus Admin 2001 2001
Elyce Cardonick 1991 1991
Sarah Cardwell 2021
Veronica Carey
Gia Carioti 2020
Jennifer (Carolina) Carolina-Bell
Jamie (Calverley) Carroll 2006 2006
Lataraini Carter Bus Admin 2002 2002
Paul Cass 1971 1971
Evelin Castillo-Chang Design & Merchandising 2015 2015
Olivia Catalano 2019
Paulette (Marino) Cerasuolo-Marino Interior Design 1995 1995
Joseph Chacko 1991
Gabrielle Chamberlin 2018 2018
Gretchen (Eichholtz) Chamberlin 1971 1971
Brittany (Barnes) Chambers 2014 2014
Jennifer Chan 2023
Sarah Chan Finance 2017 2017
Karen Chao 2011 2011
Maria Charlton 1982 1982
Paul Charlton 1970,1976 1970
Sandra Chase 1971 1971
Gregory Cheney 1991,1995 1991
Natalie Chernets 2014 2014
Kathleen (Balon) Chimicles 1983 1983 Nicholas Chimicles
Nicholas Chimicles Kathleen (Balon) Chimicles
Erin Choi 2020 2020
Deborah Chomiszewski 1995,1996 1995
Don Chomsky 1991 1991
Anna (Lyjak) Chorazy 1960 1960 Paula Chorazy
Paula Chorazy Medicine 1990, Microbiology & Immunology 1992 1990 Anna (Lyjak) Chorazy
Fanny Chu-Fong
Charles Cianfrani 1971
Nicholas Ciciretti 1971,1980 1971
Gregory Ciminera 1995,2002 2002
Brandon Cisneros 2022
Frank Cistone 1976,1979,1981 1976
Douglas Clark 1970 1970
Elizabeth Clark Global and International Educ 2013 2013
Pamela Clary 1977 1977
Thomas Coghlan 1982 1983
Ellis Cohen 1970 1970
Thurmon Cohen Civil Eng 1975 1975
Karen Colbert 1976 1976
Amanda Colburn 2013 2013
Robin (Thompson) Cole 1981 1981
Jane Coleman 1978 1978
Anthony Collard 2020 2020
Teresa Comer
Michael Cona Int'l Area Studies 1996 1996
Bridget Conaway Psychology 2016 2016
Anita (Thorne) Conner 1979 1979 John Conner, Sr., Kerri (Conner) Matchett
John Conner, Sr. Anita (Thorne) Conner, Kerri (Conner) Matchett
Jennifer Connors 2017 2017
Fannie Corbin 2014 2013
Teresa Corbo 1990 1990
Thomas Cordano 1971,1980 1971
J. Corle 1993 1993
Celeste Corrado Info Systems 2015 2014
Mauro Costa 2005 2005
Stephen Cox 1974,1976 1974
Verna Cox
Crystal Cubbage Audra Woodley
Louise Culcasi 1990 1990
Michele (Braun) Curbelo Marketing 1991 1991
Melisa Czeplowodzki 2020 2020
Andrew Dahlke 1989 1989
Christine Dancy 2018 2018
Assunta Daprano 2016 2016
Sujay Darji 2008 2008
Alan Daroff Bus Admin 1977, Elec Eng 1971 1971
Herbert Daroff 1975 1975
Susan (Barkhouse) Daroff Design & Merchandising 1970 1970
Chris (D'Ascenzo) D’ascenzo Elec Eng 1984, Elec Eng 1982 1982
John Davidyock 1970 1970 Sandy Davidyock
Sandy Davidyock John Davidyock
Amber Davis 2020 2020
Duane Davis 1971 1971 Marie Davis
Marie Davis Duane Davis
Rina Davis 1990
Justin DeAngelis Bus Admin 2002, Mech Eng 1996 1996
Donna De Carolis
Theodore DeGaetano Finance 1991 1991
Scott DeMent 2020 2020
Amish Desai 2003 2003
Corinne (Keating) Devereux 1971 1971
Bipasha Dey 2020
Riddhi Dhanik 2018 2018
Justine (Laubly) Diaz 1991 1991
Justine (Laubly) Diaz 1991 1991 Manuel Diaz
Manuel Diaz Justine (Laubly) Diaz
Kerry DiBlasio
Larry Dietrich 1971 1971
Diane (Agustin) DiFebbo 1996
Nathanael DiGiorgio Computer Sci 2006 2006 Sara (Turley) DiGiorgio
Sara (Turley) DiGiorgio Bus Admin 2002 2002 Nathanael DiGiorgio
Kayla (Tygh) DiGiovanni 2016,2020 2016
David DiGuiseppi 2020 2020
Richardson Dilworth
Aaron Dimick 2018
Deborah Dines 1974 1974
Mary Beth (Palko) Dinulos 1990 1990
Gerianne DiPiano Michael DiPiano Jr.
Michael DiPiano Jr. Gerianne DiPiano
Alay'na DiSanto
Rona Dixon
Carole (Gardner) Dodson 1971 1971 Samuel Dodson
Samuel Dodson 1970,1980 1970 Carole (Gardner) Dodson
Meghan Dogherty 2020
Frank Domizio Computing & Security Technology 2014 2014
Graham Donaldson Mech Eng 2014, Mech Eng 2014, Eng Mgmt 2014 2014
Thomas Donnelly 2009 2009 Manthan Gandhi, Richard Antoine
Anna Marie (Killmaier) Dotsey 1983 1983
Brian Dougherty Chem Eng 1996 1996
David Dow Bio Sci 1966 1966
Angela (Dowd) Dowd-Burton 1974, 1979 1974
Cynthia (Dowd) Dowd-Monroe 1981 1976
Derek Drennen 1996 1996
Michael Dubas Accounting 1991 1991
Bernice (Giordano) Duesler 1991 1991
Marleen Duley Michael Duley
Michael Duley 2014 2014 Marleen Duley
Kathy (Smith) Dulis 1995 1995
Ivette Duncan 2020 2020
Brian Dusape 2020 2020
Charlene Eberhardt 1980 1980
Christopher Eckert Ops Mgmt 1991 1991
Mark Edelson Maureen Edelson
Maureen Edelson 1990 1990 Mark Edelson
Michael Edwards 1983 1983
Kevin Egan
Madison Eggert-Crowe 2010 Ray Canzanese
Elaine Egidio 1991
Arlo Ehly 2020
Martin (1971) Eichelberger 1971 1971
Peter Eisenberg Medicine 1972 1971
Scott Eldridge 1986 1986
Louisa Elfman Int'l Area Studies 1995 1995
Harry Elias 1971 1971
Eric Ellegaard 2020 2020
Joan Elton Nursing 1990 1990
Lynn Enright 1995 1995
Ipek Eralp 2020 2020
Diane Ervin 1971 F. Ervin
F. Ervin 1971 1971 Diane Ervin
Kelly Eschbach 1991
Michelle (Eskridge) Eskridge-Davis 1991 1991 Mark Pena
Gerard Esposito 1971 1971
Tameka Evans 1995 1995
Tina Evans 2020 2020 Wayne Evans
Wayne Evans Tina Evans
Stephen Facenda 1990 1990
Rachel (Perzchowski) Fager 2018
Rosanna Fails-Kahn 2019
Cheryl Fedyna 1970 1970
Jessica Fegely 2020
Judith Feldman 1971 1971
Stuart Feldman 1990 1990
David Feldstein 2006,2010 2010
David (dj) Feng 1971 1971 Kimberley Feng
Kimberley Feng David (dj) Feng
Joseph Ferrero 1970 1970
John Ferris Mathematics 1974 1974
Suzanne Fidler Medicine 1995 1995
Steven Field 1971 1971
Dee Fife-Gay Kristin Risi, Candace Wannamaker, Elizabeth Blunt, Alyson Valentine, Leslie Amoros
Archibald Filshill 1996,2011 1996
Ronnette (Addison) Finch 1991 1991
Kenneth Finger 1996 1996
Joel Fink Elec Eng 1971 1971
Daniel Fischer 1970 1970
Mona Fishmann 1970 1970
Janet Fitzpatrick 1995 1995
Marshall Fleming 2011 2011
Charles Foreman 1970 1970
Cynthia Fox 2020
Bristie Foye Higher Education 2018 2017
Robyn (Frankel) Frankel-Tiger Medicine 1991 1991
Robyn (Frankel) Frankel-Tiger 1991 1991
Felice Franklin 1977 1977
Michael Franklin 2009 2009
Robert Frazier 1975 1975
Chris Fried 2011 2011
John Fry President
Michelle Fuller 2003,2009 2003
Kenneth Fulmer 1992,2000 1992 Tammy Fulmer
Tammy Fulmer Kenneth Fulmer
Dawn (Terry) Funderbirk 1991 1991
Patrick Furey 1996 1996
Jessica Gaines 2003 2003
Manthan Gandhi 2006 2006 Thomas Donnelly, Richard Antoine
Tasha Gardner 2003,2010 2003
Michael Garfinkel 1997 1997
Daniel Garlen 1980 1980 Marilyn (Klein) Garlen
Marilyn (Klein) Garlen 1980 1980 Daniel Garlen
Ali Geigert 2014 2014
William Gellhaus 1978,1982 1978
Quayne Gennaro Elec Eng 1972, Elec Eng 1970 1970
Sidra Ghafoor 2013 2013
Danyelle Gibson 2014,2017 2014
Will Gill Zoom DJ
Ellen (Smuda) Gillespie Physics 1990 1990
Patricia (McHugh) Giordano Chem Eng 1988 1988
Dan Giroux
Joshua Gliva 2020 2020
Stephen Gliva 1996 1996
Suzanne (Smith) Godec 1971 1971
Suzanne (Smith) Godec 1971 1971
Natalie Gogotsi 2014
Marilyn Goldberg
Kristine (Plourde) Golden Writing & Publishing 2005, Communications 2005 2005 Thomas Golden
Thomas Golden Chem Eng 2005 2005 Kristine (Plourde) Golden
Crystal (McGee) Goliday 2003 2003
Christian Gomez 2020 2020
Monica Gondek Paul Gondek
Paul Gondek 1974 1974 Monica Gondek
Patrinella Gonzales 2019 2019
Adrienne (Horsley) Gonzalez 2001 2001
Megan Good 2011 2011
Herbert Goodheart Medicine 1971 1971
Abbe (Dovberg) Gorberg 1981 1981
Tadesse Goshime 2000
Richard Graf
Margaret Graham 2002 2002
Rebecca Gray 2018 2018
Valerie Gray 1996 1996
Norma Green 1971 1971
Bernard Greene 1999,2014 1999 Rita (Johnson) Johnson-Greene
Betty Greene
Peter Grice Elec Eng 1970 1970
Erika (Griffin) Griffin White 2003 2003
Rosemarie Gross 1991 1991
Martha (MD(H)) Grout 1971 1971
Caryn (Levy) Haag Interior Design 1990 1990
Caryn (Levy) Haag 1990 1990
Robert Hahn 1971 1971
Ann (Maiorano) Haley Elec Eng 1983 1983
Elisabeth Hall
Leah (Hall-Hansen) Hall Hansen 2020 2020
Jill Halper 1991 1991
Jane (Haldeman) Hamilton 1971 1971 Jon Hamilton
Jon Hamilton 1971 1971 Jane (Haldeman) Hamilton
James Harding
Angela Harris Info Systems 2002 2002
Harry Harris Bus Admin 1971 1971
Sierra Harris 2021 2021
Valerie Harris 2005 2005
Yvonne Harris
Marie Hartman
Abrar Hashmi 2007 2007 Omer Hashmi
Omer Hashmi 2013 2013 Abrar Hashmi
Christopher Hatch 1996 1996
Vincent Hatton Bus Admin 1988 1988
Bridget Heeney 2019 2019
Eliana (Verghese) Hempel 2012 2012
Corey Herman
David Hertzog Medicine 1981 1981
Charlotte Hess 1979 1979
David Hill 1991 1991
Lot Hilvano 1996 1996
Donald Hinson 1977 1977
Shakiah Hinson 1996
Deirdre Hirst 1978,1984 1978 Frank Anbari
Carole (Stein) Hochman 1966 1966
Danielle (Aston) Hoffer 1995 1995
Randolph Holmes 1970 1970 Val Williams
Joyce Homan 2015 2015
Tina Marie Honor
Jennifer (Urbine) Hornickle Interior Design 1995 1995
Timothy Hornickle Finance 1995 1995
Daniel Horowitz 2020 2020
Helen (Meeks) Horstmann 1972 1972 Carolyn Meeks
Robert Hranek 1996 1996
Iryna Hrubiy 2017 2017
Lillian Hsieh 2020 2020
Caroline Hsu Marketing 2018 2018
Nancy (Hesel) Huber 1971 1971
Austin Hull 2019
Eileen Hummel Simms 1971
Philipp Hunger 2012 2012
Courtney Huntzinger 2017 Kevin Montague
Zaheer Husain Bus Admin 1996 1996
John Iannelli 2007 2007
Filomena Iorio 2002 2002
Steven Irby Elec Eng 1989 1989
Rudolf Iskandar 1991,1995 1995
George Issa 1995 1995
Lisa (Kaplan) Iuzzolino 1989 1989
Delcho Ivanov 2009 2010
Michael Jackson 1990 1990
Irwin Jacobs 1970 1970 Lois Jacobs
Lois Jacobs Irwin Jacobs
Maureen (Harris) Jacquette 1970
Jinesha Jain 2020 2020
Tapan Jain 2009 2009
April James 2017 2017
David Jamieson 1970 1970
Christine (Quinn) Janicki Medicine 1971 1971
Stephen Janz 1995
Kristin Jhamb 1991
Qiaoping Jiang 2018 2018
Archana Joglekar 2020 2020
Carvon Johnson 1985,1988 1985
Janeile Johnson 2010,2013 2010
Roberta Johnson 2018
Sharde Johnson 2012 2012
Rita (Johnson) Johnson-Greene 1999 1999 Bernard Greene
Janet Jones Norman Jones
Keith Jones 2011 2011
Norman Jones Elec Eng 1971, Elec Eng 1969 1969 Janet Jones
Rabi Jones 2020 2020
Vicki L Jones 1978
Ashish Joseph 2011 2011
Cleavon Joseph 2013 2013
Barbara Judd Vijaya Krishnamurthy
David Kaganovsky 1995 1995 Leanne Kaganovsky
Leanne Kaganovsky David Kaganovsky
Dean Kaiser Civil Eng 1988 1988 Mary Ann Susavidge
Ana Kakhiani
Kamyar Kamyar 2020
Joan Kane 1970
Ingrid Kaneps 1991 1991
Fred Kaplan 1983 1983
Lauren Karch 2015,2020 2015
Arthur Karros Elec Eng 1991 1991
Aditya Kashyap Mgmt Info Sys 2014 2014
Palwinder Kaur 2015,2020 2015
Parminder Kaur 2020 2020
Larry Keiser 1993,2018 1993
Paul Keller 1976 1976
Angela Kelly 2016 2016
Diane Kemble Sociology 1971 1971
Jean Kendrick 1978 1978
Joseph Keogh 1969 1969
Grace Kerschensteiner 2016 2016 Lucia Wang
Peter Kier 1970 1970
Lorraine C King 1971,1984 1971
Julie Kinzel 2000 2000
William Kirby 1995
Cleo Kirkland 1978 1978
Denise (Diggs) Kirkland 1980 1980
Christina Klassis 2017 2017
Meghan (McIntyre) Klauder 2002 2002
Allison Kliber 1996 1996
James Kline Elec Eng 1970 1970
Alicia Kling Michael Kling
Michael Kling Civil Eng 1990, Architectural Engineering 1990 1990 Alicia Kling
William Klotzbucher 1971 1971
Robert Knorr 1983 1983
Benjamin Koa 2020 2020
James Kochenour 1970,1977 1970
Arnie Kohen
Ravindra Kondagunta 1990 1990
Louisa (Sassi) Kopp 2008 Richard Kopp
Richard Kopp 2009 Louisa (Sassi) Kopp
Kenneth Korber Physician Assist 1991 1991
Pantelis Kostoulas 1990 1990
Susan Kotwicki 2018 2018
Orcel Kounga 2017 2017 Molly Tiedeken
Nik Kozel 2012 2012
Ute Kraidy
John Kramer 1971 1971
Jeanine Krause Nursing 2014 2014 John Krause III
John Krause III Jeanine Krause
Akshaya Krishnamoorthy 2020 2020
Lalitha Krishnamurthy Maanasa Natrajan, Natrajan Subramanian
Vijaya Krishnamurthy 1990 1990 Barbara Judd
Geethanjali Krishnappa 2020
Lindsey Kudenchak Rob Kudenchak
Rob Kudenchak 2016 Lindsey Kudenchak
Gary Kulp 1995 1995
Stephen Kulp 2013
Angela Labelle 2019 2019
Arnievic Lalo 2020 2020
Corina Lam 2010 2010
Edward Lamon 1971 1971
Richard Lampert 1969 1969
April Lancit 2010 2010
David Lanza Higher Education 2012 2012
Rebekah Laughlin 2020 Garrett Bowser
Zerica Lawrence 1977 1977
Margaret Layton 1978 1978
Christopher Lee 2020
Dennis Lee
Diane Lee 1979,1991,2020 1979
Joanna Lee
Kin Lee
Cindy (Cisyk) Leesman 1983 1983
Gertrude Lefavour 1970 1970
Lawrence Lehmann Civil Eng 1972 1972 Marie Lehmann
Marie Lehmann Lawrence Lehmann
Kenneth Lemberg 1990 1990
Angelo Lepore 2006 2006
Ryan Leslie 2020 2020
Herbert Lester 1952 1952
Lionel Levin 1971 1971
Peggy (Feldman) Levitin 1970,1976 1970
Bruce Levy Medicine 1971 1971 Marcia Levy
Julia Levy 1993 1993
Marcia Levy 1971 Bruce Levy
Clara Lewis 1970,1972 1970
Cynthia Lewis Nursing (Online) 2011, Nursing 1998 1998
Jessica Lewis 2020
Jonecia Lewis 2019 2018
Linda Lewis 1973 1973
Maddie Lewis
Robert Lewis Bus Admin 1970 1970
J. Lichtenfeld Medicine 1971 1971 Sandra Reed MD
Michael Liebman Chemistry 1970 1970
Veronica Lin 2020
Gordon Lindblom 1970 1970
William Linhart 1973,1978 1973
Frederick Link 1971 1971
Sonia Lipetz Bus Admin 1970 1968
Robert Lippmann 1970 1970
Barbara Lipschitz 1970 1970 Stuart Schwartz
Pamela Lipschutz Marketing 1992 1992
Joni (Prinsky) Lipson 1971 1971
Louise Lisi 1970 1970
Diane Liszewski Bus Admin 1974 1974
Quin Liu 2004 2004
Greta Lofgren Bus Admin 2013 2013
Kimberly Logan 2015,2019 2019
Carrie LoVerso 2020 2020
Edward Lowe 1970 1970
Marianne Lucas 1988 1988
Nyckolle Grace Lucuab 2018 2018
Maria Luszcz
Stacy Lutkus 1997 1997
Matthew Lyons
Jeffrey Macaluso 1982 1982
Jim MacFadyen 1971
Francis Mack Elec Eng 1975 1975
Ginene Mahoney 2018 Kerry Mahoney
Kerry Mahoney Ginene Mahoney
Maureen (Healy) Maister 1990 1990
Kathy Malaney 1971 1971
Rudolf Malle 2021 2021
Elizabeth Malsin 2011 2011
Beth (Cohen) Manin 1991
Sharon Manker 2014 2014
Kathryn (Douglass) Manley Hotel & Rest Mgmt 1991 1991
Timothy Manzone 1989
Nora Margolis 1991 1991
Bernardo Margulis
John Marshall 1970 1970
Jerry Martin 1977 1977
Zuri Masud 2019 2019
Janice Masud-Paul 1982,1985,2016 1982
Kerri (Conner) Matchett Anita (Thorne) Conner, John Conner, Sr.
Jack Matson 2016 2016
Robert Mattaliano
Susan Matulewicz 1970 Theodore Matulewicz
Theodore Matulewicz Medicine 1970 1970 Susan Matulewicz
William Matulewicz 1996 1996
Frederick May 2013,2019 2013
Yasmeen Mayes Communications 2018 2018
Kathleen McCarten 1970 1970
Michael McCollum Commerce & Engineering 1971 1971
Robert McCunney 1971 1971
Estena (Peterson) McGhee 1981 1981
Kathleen McGovern
Cydney McGuire 2017 2017
Gretchen McHale 1996 1996
Emilia McKee
Theodore McKee
Sonia McKelvy Chem Eng 1993 1993
Susan McLeer 1970,1975 1970
Ruth (Keating) McNamara 1971 1971
Angie (Whitmyer) McNeal 1977
Carolyn Meeks 1971 Helen (Meeks) Horstmann
Charmie Mehta 2020 2020
Lily (Kao) Mei Marketing 1992 1992
Jeanne Meisler 1971 1971
Danika Meldrum 2020 2020
Robert Melewski Commerce & Engineering 1971 1971
Danielle (Boyle) Melman 2012 2012
Shawn Mengel 2020 2020
Sharon (Brennan) Michael Printing Tech Mgmt 1995 1995
Roger Midgette 1970 1970
Jason Miller 1995
Paul Miller 1996 1996
Bernetta Millonde
Jeffrey Mills Gen Design Arts 1986 1986
Michael Miloro 1991 1991
Barry Mitchell Crystal Mitchell
Caroline L. Mitchell 2007
Crystal Mitchell 2021 2020 Barry Mitchell
Peter Mitchell 1991 1991 Theresa Mitchell
Theresa Mitchell Peter Mitchell
Fred Mlynarski 1971 1971
Jennifer (Hoel) Monahan 1995,1996 1995
Raymond Monroe 1984 1984
Kevin Montague Courtney Huntzinger
Aubrey Montgomery 2010 Josh Nanberg
Donna Montoya 1970 1970
Moise Morel 2021 2020
Tracey (Pladeck) Morgado 1990 1990
Gary Moroff 1963 1963
Kimberly Morrison Nursing 2015 2015
Joan Mower Gen Hum & Soc Sci 1970 1970
Laura Mullin
Carol Munch 1971 1971
Regina Murcko Medicine 1991 1991
Amanda Myrkalo 2020 2020
Romit Nahar 2020 2020
Ajaykumar Nambiar 2020
Josh Nanberg Aubrey Montgomery
Maanasa Natrajan 2021 Lalitha Krishnamurthy, Natrajan Subramanian
Dennis Neider 1970 1970
Kiyana Neil Int'l Bus. 1 SA 2015 2015
Patricia Nelson Nursing 1996 1996
Sophia Nelson 2020 2020
William Neuman 1991 1991
Barbara (Ruppert) Newman 1971 1971
Kristen Newman 2018 2018
Freyda Neyman 1991 1991
Daisy Nip 2013,2019 2013
Kristin (Nocco) Nocco R.Ph, MBA 1998 1998
John Noon 1996 1996
Ian Norris 2020 2020
Brenda Novar Eng Mgmt 2011 2011
Beth-Anne (Lemley) Oliver 1980 1980
Christopher Olivia 1988 1988
Adesola Onitiri 2015 2015
Susan Orloff 1968 1968
Ana Ortigoza 2016,2019 2016
Jacob Owens 2013
Lakysha Owens Bus Admin 2006 2006
Shirley Owens
Mobola Owolabi 2014 2014
Padma Padmavathy
Sue Page Arts Admin 1991 1990
Patrick Pang 1987 1987
Gianna Paone 2018 2018
Rushali Parekh 2020 2020
Kate Parghi
Bryan Parnell 2020
Debbie Pastore Timothy Pastore
Timothy Pastore 1991 1991 Debbie Pastore
Margaret Patterson William Patterson
William Patterson 1996 1996 Margaret Patterson
William Paullin 1979 1979
Marrette Pearsall 2013 2013
Robert Peffer Mech Eng 1971 1971
Steven Peitzman
Mark Pena Michelle (Eskridge) Eskridge-Davis
John J Percy III 1961 1961
Colin Persichetti 1970 1970
Andrea Pesce
Donna Peterson 1983 1983
Heidi Peterson Michael Wierman
Ivan Petrovic Mark Petrovic, Natalia Bastida Gutierrez, Elena (Pichanicova) Petrovicova
Mark Petrovic 2021 Natalia Bastida Gutierrez, Elena (Pichanicova) Petrovicova, Ivan Petrovic
Elena (Pichanicova) Petrovicova 2000 2000 Mark Petrovic, Natalia Bastida Gutierrez, Ivan Petrovic
Doris (Minasian) Phillips 1971 1971
David Pierce 1971 1971
Michelle Platt 2003 2003
Claudia Plottel Medicine 1984 1984 Lawrence Stam
Marilyn (Mason) Plunkett 1970 1970 Richard Plunkett
Richard Plunkett 1969,1970 1969 Marilyn (Mason) Plunkett
Loretta (Loretta Podolak) Podolak Finnegan 1964
Jacob Pollak 2020 2020
Michael Pomianek Chem Eng 1988 1988
Kathryne (Hemmings) Pope 2015 2015
Blaire Porter Nursing Accel Career Entry 2011, Bus Admin 2008 2008
Marsha Poster 1971 1971
Alice Powell
Pamela (Grillo) Powers 1991 1991
William Powers C&E General Studies 1971 1971
Shirley Press 1978 1978
Valerie (Giuffre) Price Nutrition & Food Sci 2006 2006
Perrie Prince 2015 2015
Paige Propp 2019 2019
Rosa Pujols
Ana (Pujols) Pujols-McKee 1979 1979
Edward Purkey 1969
Egla Qori 2017 2017
Christine (Quinn) Quinn 1971 1971
Margaret Quinn
Zachary Raber 2021
Claire Rabinowitz 2015 2015
Laura Rachfalski 2009 2009
Daniel Rader 1984 1984
Veda Ramaswamy
Lawrence Ramsdell 1970 1970
Tanya Randall 2020 2020
Margo Randelman
Sandra Reed MD J. Lichtenfeld
Kristen (Fitch) Regine 1989 1989
Aubrey (Reichard) Reichard-Eline 1999 1999
Robert Reiley 1971 1971
Kathleen Reilly
Johannie Reyes 2020
David Rheinheimer 1970 1970
Jesse Rhodes 1998 1998
Jennifer Rihel Marketing 1995 1995
Timothy Rinehart 2014 2014
Kristin Risi 2000,2005 2005 Candace Wannamaker, Elizabeth Blunt, Alyson Valentine, Leslie Amoros, Dee Fife-Gay
George Rizzo 1971 1971
Philip Robin 1971 1971
George Robinson
Robert Roche 2020 2020
Michael Rogowski 1990 1990 Putul Rogowski
Putul Rogowski Michael Rogowski
Brian Roman 1991,1997 1991
Nancy Roman 1991 1991
Avery Romanoli 2020 2020
James Rondina 1970 1970
Beth Rosenberg Medicine 1991 1991
Donald Rosenberg 1996 1996
Frederick Rossmark Computer Sci 1995 1995
Christina Russell 2013 2013
Deborah Russell Nursing (Online) 2018 2018
Conor Ryan 2020 2020
Peter Saad 2021 2021
Teakia Sabb Civil Eng 2005 2005
Courtney Sabo 2015
Dennis Salotti 2009 2009
Susan Sandler Caroline (Sandler) Till
Carol Sangtinette 1974 1974
Janine Santora 2016,2020 2016
Jonathan Santos 2020 2020
Michael Sarachman 2008 2008
Richard Sasin 1970 1970
Jason Sauerland 2016 2016
Aleister Saunders
Cathy (Vana) Saunders 1991 1991
Paul Saunders Bus Admin 2007 2007
Clare Sauro
Claire Schafer
Michael Scharff C&E Operations Management 1988 1988
Eleanor Schieber 1991 1991
Fredric Schiffer 1971 1971 Mary Jane (Catanese) Schiffer
Mary Jane (Catanese) Schiffer 1971 Fredric Schiffer
Steven Schlesinger 1972 1972
Sara (Babitt) Schneider 2009,2010 2009
Tuyet-Hanh (Nguyen) Schnell 1995 1995 Vincent Schnell
Vincent Schnell 1991,1994 1991 Tuyet-Hanh (Nguyen) Schnell
George Schoenstein 1996 1996
Danielle Schroeder 2017 2017
Jason Schupbach
Stuart Schwartz Barbara Lipschitz
Joseph Sclafani C&E General Studies 1970 1970
Pia Scott 2016 2016
Mohnna Seal 2020
Jamie Selingo Medicine 1991 1991
Michael Sellers 1970 1970
Rachel Semigran 2010 2010
Kevin Senh 1995 1995
Paavni Sethi 2020 2019
Theodore Severe Hum & Tech 1970 1970
Wade Sewell 1996
Kevin Shaffer Medicine 1981 1981
Adin Shah 2020 2020
Drashti Shah 2020 2020
Saloni Shah 2020 2020
Thomas Sheaffer Ops Mgmt 1974 1974
Katherine Sherif 1991
Hanay Sheth 2021 2021
Vaughn Shirk 1970 1970
Edward Siegel 2012 2012
Wilma (Bulkin) Siegel 1962 1962
William Siegenthaler 1971,1972 1971
Vaughn Silar 1991 1991
Harris Silver
Deborah Simonik 2019 2019
Richard Sinda 1971 1971
Carl Skowronek 1970 Carl Skowronek
Carl Skowronek 1970 1970 Carl Skowronek
Stephen Sligar Physics & Atmo Sci 1970 1970
B. Smith Medicine 1991 1991
Beth (Jennings) Smith Accounting 1996 1996
Evan Smith 2020 2020
Kristy (McDowell) Smith 1996 1996
Robert Smith 1970 1970
Robert Smith 1970 1970
Susan Smith 2020 2020
Veronica Smith Elementary Educ 2013 2012
Christine Snyder Home Economics 1971 1971
Danielle Sobieski 2020
Phil Sorentino Marcella Stokes, Sue Sorentino
Sue Sorentino Marcella Stokes, Phil Sorentino
Jennifer Sorrentino Kevin Sorrentino
Kevin Sorrentino Elec Eng 1996 1996 Jennifer Sorrentino
Arnold Soslow 1970
Bryan Spadt 2008 2008 Jessica Spadt
Jessica Spadt Bryan Spadt
Barbara (Holda) Spaventa 1998 1998
Kayla Speedy 2014 2014
Jeff Spence 2009 2009
Lilian Spigelman 1971 1971
Joy Spiotta 1995 1995
Charles Spitzer 1978 1978
Jeffrey Spraggins 2018 2019
Joe Springer 1964,1971 1964
Dan Srebrenick Jacqueline (Srebrenick) Amezquita
Calvin Stafford 1971 1971
Lana (Johnson) Staley 2020
Lawrence Stam Claudia Plottel
Melody Stancil 1971
Paul Steen 1961 1961
Jamie Stern 1991 1991
Anthony Stevens 1991 1991
Africa (Smith) Stewart 2000 2000
Gary Stewart 2000 2000
Steve St. George 2020
Andrew Stoffer 2020
Marcella Stokes 2008 2008 Sue Sorentino, Phil Sorentino
Sharon (Schwartz) Stoll 2005
Rima Strassman 1991 1991
Manisha Subramanian 1994,1997 1994
Natrajan Subramanian Maanasa Natrajan, Lalitha Krishnamurthy
Gail Sullivan 1991
John Sundy 1991 1991
Anthony Surricchio 1971 1971
Mary Ann Susavidge 1989 Dean Kaiser
Robert Sutterley 1987,1991 1987
Cash Sutton 1973 1973
Molly Sweeney 2013,2015 2013
William Swoope
Marie (Schultz) Szymanek 1994
Jeffrey Tabak 1991 1991
Loni Tabb 2003,2005 2003
Ira Taffer 1979,1983 1979 Michele Taffer
Marissa Taffer 2007 2007
Michele Taffer Ira Taffer
Richard Tanzilli 1970 1970
Mishka Terplan
Khin Thant 2021 2021
Kimberly Thomas Gen Business 2019 2018
Shawnna (Key) Thomas-El 1990,1997,2019 1990
April (Jones) Thomopoulos 1996
Danielle Thompson 2020
Robert Thompson 1970,1973 1970
Amy Thornton 2020 2020
Molly Tiedeken 2016 2016 Orcel Kounga
Caroline (Sandler) Till 1986 1986 Susan Sandler
Christopher Toadvine 1996,2003 1996
Susan Toczylowski 1971 1971
Joel Todd Info Systems 2008 2006
Orlando Toledo
Kathleen Townsley
Kyle Trabocco 2022
Samantha Trainor 2020 2020
Anastasia Tran 2016 2016
Amy Truong Retail Leadership 2013, Brand & Rep Mgmt 2013, Bus Admin 2013, Writing & Publishing 2013 2013
Eva Tsiouras Nursing 1990 1990
Ignatius Turchi 1971 1971
Valerie Tutwiler 2013,2017 2013
David Unruh
Alice Uong 1971 1971
Cheryl (Lucas) Urban Finance 1991 1991
Kalpana Vaidya
Anjali Vaidya MD
Alyson Valentine 2001 2001 Kristin Risi, Candace Wannamaker, Elizabeth Blunt, Leslie Amoros, Dee Fife-Gay
Kathleen Van Aalten 1971 Jeff Beer
Elisabeth Van Bockstaele
Laura Venello 2017
Amberlee (Woods) Venti 2009
Michael Vergare 1971 1971
Sidhaant Verma
Alan Verostick
Denise Verret
Jennifer Vess
Lauren (Rocca) Villanueva 2004,2009 2004
Katherine (Weigand) Vitale 1971 1971
Beth Wagner 2020 2020
David Wagner MD
Thomas Wakeley 1971 1971
Fred Walker 1970,1977 1970
Sharon Walker
Lucia Wang 2015 2015 Grace Kerschensteiner
Judy Wang-Turkalj 1991 1991
Candace Wannamaker 2006 2006 Kristin Risi, Elizabeth Blunt, Alyson Valentine, Leslie Amoros, Dee Fife-Gay
Nicole (Pellettieri) Ward 2004,2008,2021 2020
Nicole Warder 2020 2020
Mary Waring
Dean Wasserman 1971 1971
Lana Watson 1970 1970
Brian Weddington 1988 1988
Rebecca Weidensaul Educ Lead & Learning Tech 2001, Arts Admin 1995 2001
Debbie Weiner Shana Weiner, Steve Weiner
Shana Weiner 2013 2013 Debbie Weiner, Steve Weiner
Steve Weiner Shana Weiner, Debbie Weiner
Thomas Weir 1970 1970
Carrie Weitzman 1995 1995 Carrie (Levin) Weitzman
Carrie (Levin) Weitzman 1995 1995 Carrie Weitzman
Mary Welsh 1971 1971
Brett Wenger 1995
Dana Wheeler 1995
Joanne (Burke) White Nutrition & Food 1985 1985
Nicole (Allen) White 2012 2012
Pawel Wiejata 2002 Izabela Adasiewicz
Michael Wierman 1987 1987 Heidi Peterson
Joseph Wierzbicki 1971 1971
Lisa Wiese 2020 2020
Aneicia Williams 2020 2020
Arlene (Dimascio) Williams 1971 1971
Patrick Williams 2004 2004
Tynishia Williams 2009 2010
Val Williams Randolph Holmes
Kendall Wilson Environ Eng 2005 2005
Thananya Wooden 2012 2012
Audra Woodley 1990 Crystal Cubbage
Jeffrey Workman Accounting 1991 1991
Megan Wright 2002,2008 2008
Ann Marie (Orlowsky) Wysoczanski 1973,1978 1973 John Wysoczanski
John Wysoczanski 1970,1973,1984 1970 Ann Marie (Orlowsky) Wysoczanski
Donald Young 1983 1983
Jeanette (Beplate) Young 1993 1993
Md. Azmain Yousuf 2025
Nichelle Yu 2003 2003
Kiran Zacharia 2020 2020
Winifred (McMichael) Zagariello 1970 1970
Albert Zalcmann Environ Sci 1972, Metallurgical Engineering 1969 1969
Carmella (Nicastro) Zalcmann Design 1970 1970
Artem Zelenin 2020 2020
Julie Zhao 2020 2020
Wayne Zimmerman 1970 1970
Bishara Zinaty Finance 2018 2018
Diane (Irving) Zinn 1984 1984
Eric Zucaro 2020 2020
Joel Zumoff Mathematics 1968 1968


Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.