Alumni Weekend 2021

Alumni Weekend 2021

Who's coming as of July 31, 2021

Click on column headers to sort.

First Name Last Name Affiliation Class Guest(s)
Carol (Plucinnik) Allen 1970,1974 1970
Wolf Altman Physics & Atmo Sci 1970 1970
Georges Atty 1970 1970
Robert Baldwin 1970 1970
Ernest Brizell 1970,1974 1970
Wendy (Weinstock) Brown 1970 1970
Kenneth Brownstein 1970
J. Kenneth Brubaker 1970
Samuel Bruttomesso Medicine 1970 1970
Kay (Webb) Burke 1970 1970
Paul Charlton 1970,1976 1970
Douglas Clark 1970 1970
Ellis Cohen 1970 1970
Susan (Barkhouse) Daroff Design & Merchandising 1970 1970
John Davidyock 1970 1970 Sandy Davidyock
Samuel Dodson 1970,1980 1970 Carole (Gardner) Dodson
Cheryl Fedyna 1970 1970
Joseph Ferrero 1970 1970
Daniel Fischer 1970 1970
Mona Fishmann 1970 1970
Charles Foreman 1970 1970
Quayne Gennaro Elec Eng 1972, Elec Eng 1970 1970
Peter Grice Elec Eng 1970 1970
Randolph Holmes 1970 1970 Val Williams
Irwin Jacobs 1970 1970 Lois Jacobs
Maureen (Harris) Jacquette 1970
David Jamieson 1970 1970
Joan Kane 1970
Peter Kier 1970 1970
James Kline Elec Eng 1970 1970
James Kochenour 1970,1977 1970
Gertrude Lefavour 1970 1970
Peggy (Feldman) Levitin 1970,1976 1970
Clara Lewis 1970,1972 1970
Robert Lewis Bus Admin 1970 1970
Michael Liebman Chemistry 1970 1970
Gordon Lindblom 1970 1970
Robert Lippmann 1970 1970
Barbara Lipschitz 1970 1970 Stuart Schwartz
Louise Lisi 1970 1970
Edward Lowe 1970 1970
John Marshall 1970 1970
Susan Matulewicz 1970 Theodore Matulewicz
Theodore Matulewicz Medicine 1970 1970 Susan Matulewicz
Kathleen McCarten 1970 1970
Susan McLeer 1970,1975 1970
Roger Midgette 1970 1970
Donna Montoya 1970 1970
Joan Mower Gen Hum & Soc Sci 1970 1970
Dennis Neider 1970 1970
Colin Persichetti 1970 1970
Marilyn (Mason) Plunkett 1970 1970 Richard Plunkett
Lawrence Ramsdell 1970 1970
David Rheinheimer 1970 1970
James Rondina 1970 1970
Richard Sasin 1970 1970
Joseph Sclafani C&E General Studies 1970 1970
Michael Sellers 1970 1970
Theodore Severe Hum & Tech 1970 1970
Vaughn Shirk 1970 1970
Carl Skowronek 1970 1970 Carl Skowronek
Stephen Sligar Physics & Atmo Sci 1970 1970
Robert Smith 1970 1970
Robert Smith 1970 1970
Arnold Soslow 1970
Richard Tanzilli 1970 1970
Robert Thompson 1970,1973 1970
Fred Walker 1970,1977 1970
Lana Watson 1970 1970
Thomas Weir 1970 1970
John Wysoczanski 1970,1973,1984 1970 Ann Marie (Orlowsky) Wysoczanski
Winifred (McMichael) Zagariello 1970 1970
Carmella (Nicastro) Zalcmann Design 1970 1970
Wayne Zimmerman 1970 1970


Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.