Alumni Weekend 2021

Alumni Weekend 2021

Who's coming as of June 23, 2021

Click on column headers to sort.

First Name Last Name Affiliation Class Guest(s)
Leland Abbey 1971 1971
James Aderhold 1971 1971 Rita Aderhold
Frank Anbari 1971,1977,1993 1971 Deirdre Hirst
Edward Arenson 1971 1971
Stephen Barron Medicine 1971 1971
Joseph Becker 1971 1971
Georgetta Bidwell 1971
Robert Black 1971
Michael Bleshman 1971 1971 Sallie Bleshman
Virginia Bolmarcich 1971
Jean (Donoghue) Boyd 1971 1971
Eric Burkett MD. HU 1971 1971
Jeffrey Cades 1971,2019 1971
Mary (Frick) Caldwell Mathematics 1971 1971
Paul Cass 1971 1971
Gretchen (Eichholtz) Chamberlin 1971 1971
Sandra Chase 1971 1971
Charles Cianfrani 1971
Nicholas Ciciretti 1971,1980 1971
Thomas Cordano 1971,1980 1971
Alan Daroff Bus Admin 1977, Elec Eng 1971 1971
Duane Davis 1971 1971 Marie Davis
Corinne (Keating) Devereux 1971 1971
Larry Dietrich 1971 1971
Carole (Gardner) Dodson 1971 1971 Samuel Dodson
Martin (1971) Eichelberger 1971 1971
Peter Eisenberg Medicine 1972 1971
Harry Elias 1971 1971
Diane Ervin 1971 F. Ervin
F. Ervin 1971 1971 Diane Ervin
Gerard Esposito 1971 1971
Judith Feldman 1971 1971
David (dj) Feng 1971 1971 Kimberley Feng
Steven Field 1971 1971
Joel Fink Elec Eng 1971 1971
Suzanne (Smith) Godec 1971 1971
Suzanne (Smith) Godec 1971 1971
Herbert Goodheart Medicine 1971 1971
Norma Green 1971 1971
Martha (MD(H)) Grout 1971 1971
Robert Hahn 1971 1971
Jane (Haldeman) Hamilton 1971 1971 Jon Hamilton
Jon Hamilton 1971 1971 Jane (Haldeman) Hamilton
Harry Harris Bus Admin 1971 1971
Nancy (Hesel) Huber 1971 1971
Eileen Hummel Simms 1971
Christine (Quinn) Janicki Medicine 1971 1971
Diane Kemble Sociology 1971 1971
Lorraine C King 1971,1984 1971
William Klotzbucher 1971 1971
John Kramer 1971 1971
Edward Lamon 1971 1971
Lionel Levin 1971 1971
Bruce Levy Medicine 1971 1971 Marcia Levy
Marcia Levy 1971 Bruce Levy
J. Lichtenfeld Medicine 1971 1971 Sandra Reed MD
Frederick Link 1971 1971
Joni (Prinsky) Lipson 1971 1971
Jim MacFadyen 1971
Kathy Malaney 1971 1971
Michael McCollum Commerce & Engineering 1971 1971
Robert McCunney 1971 1971
Ruth (Keating) McNamara 1971 1971
Carolyn Meeks 1971 Helen (Meeks) Horstmann
Jeanne Meisler 1971 1971
Robert Melewski Commerce & Engineering 1971 1971
Fred Mlynarski 1971 1971
Carol Munch 1971 1971
Barbara (Ruppert) Newman 1971 1971
Robert Peffer Mech Eng 1971 1971
Doris (Minasian) Phillips 1971 1971
David Pierce 1971 1971
Marsha Poster 1971 1971
William Powers C&E General Studies 1971 1971
Christine (Quinn) Quinn 1971 1971
Robert Reiley 1971 1971
George Rizzo 1971 1971
Philip Robin 1971 1971
Fredric Schiffer 1971 1971 Mary Jane (Catanese) Schiffer
Mary Jane (Catanese) Schiffer 1971 Fredric Schiffer
William Siegenthaler 1971,1972 1971
Richard Sinda 1971 1971
Christine Snyder Home Economics 1971 1971
Lilian Spigelman 1971 1971
Calvin Stafford 1971 1971
Melody Stancil 1971
Anthony Surricchio 1971 1971
Susan Toczylowski 1971 1971
Ignatius Turchi 1971 1971
Alice Uong 1971 1971
Kathleen Van Aalten 1971 Jeff Beer
Michael Vergare 1971 1971
Katherine (Weigand) Vitale 1971 1971
Thomas Wakeley 1971 1971
Dean Wasserman 1971 1971
Mary Welsh 1971 1971
Joseph Wierzbicki 1971 1971
Arlene (Dimascio) Williams 1971 1971


Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.